423 657 visites 5 visiteurs

La composition des groupes

20 juillet 2020 - 15:56

SENIORS 1 (R2) : 

AGIIR FLORIVAL ; COLMAR SR 2 ; ELSAU PORTUGUAIS AS ; FCOSK 06 ; ITTENHEIM US ; MENORA AS ; MOLSHEIM ERNOLSHEIM ES ; OBERNAI FCSR ; RACING HW 96 ; RIBEAUVILLE AS ; ROSSFELD FC ; SCHILTIGHEIM SC 2.

SENIORS 2 (R3) : 

BISCHOFFSHEIM AS ; DAHLENHEIM FC ; DUTTLENHEIM ALFC ; GEISPOLSHEIM FC 01 2 ; MOLSHEIM ERNOLSHEIM ES 2 ; MUTZIG AS ; NORDHOUSE US ; OBERNAI FCSR 2 ; OBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM US ; RHINAU FC ; SELESTAT FC

SENIORS 3 (D6) : 

DUTTLENHEIM A.L.F.C. 2 ; ENTZHEIM F.C. 2 ; ESCHAU F.C. 3 ; GEISPOLSHEIM F.C. 3 ; ILLKIRCH FAIG 3 ; KRAUTERGERSHEIM F.C. 2 ; NIEDERNAI A.S 2 ; OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 3 ; OSTWALD F.C. 2 ; BERNARDSWILLER-OTTROT 2 ; STRASBOURG KRONENBOURG 3 ; STRASBOURG RED STAR 2.

U18 (R1)

AMNEVILLE CSO ; COLMAR SR : EPINAL SA ; HAGUENAU FCSR ; ILLZACH MODENHEIM AS ; KOCHERSBERG AS ; MAGNY RS ; METZ FC ; MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM ES ; MULHOUSE FC ; OBERNAI FCSR ; RC STRASBOURG ALSACE ; SARREGUEMINES FC ; SCHILTIGHEIM SC

U17 (R2)

BERRWILLER AS ; COLMAR SR ; GEISPOLSHEIM FC 01 ; HUNINGUE AS ; ILLKIRCH FAIG ; ILLZACH MODENHEIM AS ;  KRONENBOURG FC ; MOLSHEIM ERNOLSHEIM ES ; KOMETRIB/KINDWILLER ; OBERNAI FCSR ; ROBERTSAU ASL ; SCHILTIGHEIM SC ; EJPS/KOETZINGUE ; STRASBOURG AS.

U16 (R1)

AGIIR FLORIVAL ; AMNEVILLE CSO ; COLMAR SR ; ENT. NABORIENNE ; HAGUENAU FCSR ; KRONENBOURG FC ; METZ FC ; MOLSHEIM ERNOLSHEIM ES ; MULHOUSE FC ; OBERNAI FCSR ; SCHILTIGHEIM SC ; VAUBAN AS PIERROTS.

U15 (R2)

AGIIR FLORIVAL; BERRWILLER AS ; COLMAR SR ; EJPS/UFFHEIM ; ERSTEIN AS ; GEISPOLSHEIM FC 01 ; HAGUENAU FCSR ; ILLZACH MODENHEIM AS ; KOMETRIB/IMBSHEIM ; MOLSHEIM ERNOLSHEIM ES ; MULHOUSE FC ; OBERNAI FCSR ; SCHILTIGHEIM SC ; VAUBAN AS PIERROTS.

U14 (R1)

AGIIR FLORIVAL ; COLMAR SR ; ENT. NABORIENNE ; ERSTEIN AS ; HAGUENAU FCSR ; ILLZACH MODENHEIM AS ; METZ FC ; MOLSHEIM ERNOLSHEIM ES ; MULHOUSE FC ; OBERNAI FCSR ; RC STRASBOURG ALSACE ; SARREBOURG FC ; SARREGUEMINES FC ; SCHILTIGHEIM SC.

Commentaires